21863 Spirit Lake Access Frederic, WI 54837
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,343 sqft · $313/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 2021
About 21863 Spirit Lake Access
21863 Spirit Lake Access in Frederic, WI sold in July 2025 for $420,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,343 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $415,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Frederic? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 21863 Spirit Lake Access, Frederic, WI 54837
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 7.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
More Homes in Frederic