404 Main Avenue W Wheeler, WI 54772
1,980 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 1938
About 404 Main Avenue W
404 Main Avenue W in Wheeler, WI sold in July 2025 for $153,000. The property was 1,980 sqft, built 1938. Listed at $153,000 and sold at list price after 279 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Wheeler? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near 404 Main Ave W, Wheeler, WI 54772
Nearby Parks
- 4.6 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.7 mi
- 9.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.5 mi
- 10.9 mi
- 11.1 mi
More Commercial Properties in Wheeler