3375 Southgate Court Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,576 sqft · $92/sqft · Built 1982
About 3375 Southgate Court
3375 Southgate Court in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $236,500. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,288 sqft, built 1982. Listed at $225,000 and sold $11,500 above asking after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3375 Southgate Ct, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire