11972 Worden Road Stanley, WI 54768
1 bed · 1 bath (1 Half) · 560 sqft · $670/sqft · 40 acres · Built 2023
About 11972 Worden Road
11972 Worden Road in Stanley, WI sold in July 2025 for $375,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 560 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $379,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stanley? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11972 Worden Rd, Stanley, WI 54768
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.9 mi
More Homes in Stanley