3710 McElroy Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,392 sqft · $138/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1968
About 3710 McElroy Street
3710 McElroy Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $330,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,996 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $349,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 67 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 3710 McElroy St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 2.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire