1020 Stout Street Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,570 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1925
About 1020 Stout Street
1020 Stout Street in Menomonie, WI sold in July 2025 for $198,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,500 sqft, built 1925. Listed at $199,000 and sold $1,000 below asking after 18 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1020 Stout St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Menomonie