2626 7 1/4 Avenue 2 Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 1 bath · 552 sqft · $71/sqft · Built 1950
About 2626 7 1/4 Avenue 2
2626 7 1/4 Avenue 2 in Chetek, WI sold in July 2025 for $39,100. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 552 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $44,900 and sold $5,800 below asking after 170 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
What's Near 2626 7 1/4 Ave 2, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 9.3 mi
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Chetek