16834 County Highway UN Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 5 baths (3 Full / 2 Half) · 3,915 sqft · $255/sqft · 15 acres · Built 2022
About 16834 County Highway UN
16834 County Highway UN in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in July 2025 for $1,000,000. The home was 4 bed, 5 bath, 3,473 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $959,900 and sold $40,100 above asking after 267 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16834 County Hwy UN, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.9 mi
- 7 mi
- 8.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls