1515 Lyndale Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,536 sqft · $140/sqft · Built 1928
About 1515 Lyndale Avenue
1515 Lyndale Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $214,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 768 sqft, built 1928. Listed at $214,900 and sold at list price after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1515 Lyndale Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire