W15031 County Road D Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,120 sqft · $259/sqft · 0.7 acres · Built 1970
About W15031 County Road D
W15031 County Road D in Chetek, WI sold in July 2025 for $289,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,120 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $289,900 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
What's Near W15031 County Rd D, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 8.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.6 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 10 mi
More Homes in Chetek