N4153 Budney Avenue Gilman, WI 54433
4 beds · 1 bath · 3,000 sqft · $121/sqft · 39 acres · Built 1927
About N4153 Budney Avenue
N4153 Budney Avenue in Gilman, WI sold in July 2025 for $362,500. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,500 sqft, built 1927. Listed at $375,000 and sold $12,500 below asking after 111 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gilman? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N4153 Budney Ave, Gilman, WI 54433
Nearby Parks
- 11.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Gilman