561 N Mill Street Barron, WI 54812
5 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,665 sqft · $85/sqft · 1.21 acres · Built 1974
About 561 N Mill Street
561 N Mill Street in Barron, WI sold in July 2025 for $310,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,690 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $317,000 and sold $7,000 below asking after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 561 N Mill St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12 mi
More Homes in Barron