21615 108th Avenue Cadott, WI 54727
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,056 sqft · $190/sqft · 7.39 acres · Built 1988
About 21615 108th Avenue
21615 108th Avenue in Cadott, WI sold in July 2025 for $581,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,936 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $585,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 140 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cadott? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 21615 108th Ave, Cadott, WI 54727
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Cadott