20170 63rd Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,250 sqft · $145/sqft · 0.95 acres · Built 2019
About 20170 63rd Avenue
20170 63rd Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in July 2025 for $469,900. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,053 sqft, built 2019. Listed at $469,900 and sold at list price after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 20170 63rd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2 mi
- 2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.9 mi
- 6 mi
- 9.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls