2001 Kern Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,109 sqft · $90/sqft · 1.42 acres · Built 1940
About 2001 Kern Avenue
2001 Kern Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in July 2025 for $190,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,900 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $225,999 and sold $35,999 below asking after 107 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 2001 Kern Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake