N6112 Cemetery Road Ladysmith, WI 54848
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,924 sqft · $117/sqft · 5 acres · Built 1950
About N6112 Cemetery Road
N6112 Cemetery Road in Ladysmith, WI sold in July 2025 for $225,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,124 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $225,000 and sold at list price after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N6112 Cemetery Rd, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.9 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith