10004 Aspen Lane Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,286 sqft · $237/sqft · 0.41 acres · Built 2024
About 10004 Aspen Lane
10004 Aspen Lane in Hayward, WI sold in July 2025 for $305,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,286 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $305,000 and sold at list price after 196 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 10004 Aspen Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.6 mi
- 8.8 mi
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
Local Spotlight
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Hayward