1561 240th Avenue Luck, WI 54853
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,536 sqft · $130/sqft · 4.39 acres · Built 1900
About 1561 240th Avenue
1561 240th Avenue in Luck, WI sold in July 2025 for $330,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,808 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $330,000 and sold at list price after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1561 240th Ave, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 4 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.5 mi
- 12 mi
- 12 mi
More Homes in Luck