13179 County Road FF Maple, WI 54854
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,080 sqft · $306/sqft · 10 acres · Built 2012
About 13179 County Road FF
13179 County Road FF in Maple, WI sold in August 2025 for $330,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,080 sqft, built 2012. Listed at $315,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Maple? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
More Homes in Maple