16329 361st Street Stanley, WI 54768
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,216 sqft · $107/sqft · 16 acres · Built 2004
About 16329 361st Street
16329 361st Street in Stanley, WI sold in August 2025 for $345,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,608 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $318,000 and sold $27,000 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stanley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
What's Near 16329 361st St, Stanley, WI 54768
Nearby Parks
- 10.3 mi
- 11.7 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.5 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Stanley