4294 118th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,460 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2020
About 4294 118th Street
4294 118th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2025 for $485,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,730 sqft, built 2020. Listed at $499,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4294 118th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.2 mi
- 8.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 6.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls