W15869 Pinewood Drive Thorp, WI 54771
1 bed · 546 sqft · $393/sqft · 40 acres · Built 2008
About W15869 Pinewood Drive
W15869 Pinewood Drive in Thorp, WI sold in August 2025 for $214,500. The home was 1 bed, 546 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $255,000 and sold $40,500 below asking after 320 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W15869 Pinewood Dr, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 9.6 mi
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Thorp