W821 Silver Fox Drive Spring Valley, WI 54767
2 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,745 sqft · $113/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 2007
About W821 Silver Fox Drive
W821 Silver Fox Drive in Spring Valley, WI sold in August 2025 for $310,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 1,745 sqft, built 2007. Listed at $325,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 159 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W821 Silver Fox Dr, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley