3603 Oak Tree Lane Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,008 sqft · $164/sqft · Built 1996
About 3603 Oak Tree Lane
3603 Oak Tree Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $165,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,008 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $174,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 164 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3603 Oak Tree Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire