1666A 11 1/2 Avenue Barron, WI 54812
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft · $272/sqft · 8.04 acres · Built 2003
About 1666A 11 1/2 Avenue
1666A 11 1/2 Avenue in Barron, WI sold in August 2025 for $365,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $375,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1666A 11 1/2 Ave, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Barron