N1170 Roses Resort Road Weyerhaeuser, WI 54895
1,635 sqft · $1,147/sqft · 40 acres
About N1170 Roses Resort Road
N1170 Roses Resort Road in Weyerhaeuser, WI sold in August 2025 for $1,875,000. The property was 1,635 sqft. Listed at $1,950,000 and sold $75,000 below asking after 367 days on market. Looking for similar commercial properties in Weyerhaeuser? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near N1170 Roses Resort Rd, Weyerhaeuser, WI 54895
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 9.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.4 mi
- 7.6 mi
- 11.5 mi
More Commercial Properties in Weyerhaeuser