1892 22 5/8 Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,235 sqft · $159/sqft · 0.8 acres · Built 1997
About 1892 22 5/8 Street
1892 22 5/8 Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2025 for $355,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,235 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $369,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1892 22 5/8 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake