303 Wall Street Thorp, WI 54771
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,860 sqft · $101/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1978
About 303 Wall Street
303 Wall Street in Thorp, WI sold in August 2025 for $290,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,860 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $289,900 and sold at list price after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 303 Wall St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 6.5 mi
- 11.5 mi
- 12.3 mi
More Homes in Thorp