W10293 County Road D Holcombe, WI 54745
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,506 sqft · $110/sqft · 1.97 acres
About W10293 County Road D
W10293 County Road D in Holcombe, WI sold in August 2025 for $165,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,506 sqft. Listed at $165,500 and sold at list price after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holcombe? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near W10293 County Rd D, Holcombe, WI 54745
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.7 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.1 mi
More Homes in Holcombe