S312 Glade Avenue Spring Valley, WI 54767
1 bed · 1 bath · 740 sqft · $176/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1895
About S312 Glade Avenue
S312 Glade Avenue in Spring Valley, WI sold in August 2025 for $130,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 740 sqft, built 1895. Listed at $130,000 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near S312 Glade Ave, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley