N9597 Highway K Hatfield, WI 54754
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,016 sqft · $139/sqft · 0.39 acres · Built 1950
About N9597 Highway K
N9597 Highway K in Hatfield, WI sold in August 2025 for $280,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,016 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $295,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hatfield? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N9597 Hwy K, Hatfield, WI 54754
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11 mi
More Homes in Hatfield