2336 Hayden Avenue Altoona, WI 54720
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,330 sqft · $102/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1955
About 2336 Hayden Avenue
2336 Hayden Avenue in Altoona, WI sold in August 2025 for $237,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,330 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $255,000 and sold $18,000 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2336 Hayden Ave, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.9 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Altoona