310 W Main Street Thorp, WI 54771
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,345 sqft · $121/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1900
About 310 W Main Street
310 W Main Street in Thorp, WI sold in August 2025 for $163,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 980 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $155,000 and sold $8,000 above asking after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 310 W Main St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 6.1 mi
- 11.6 mi
- 11.7 mi
More Homes in Thorp