2121 Wi-35 Eureka, WI 54858
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,464 sqft · $108/sqft · 1.68 acres · Built 2000
About 2121 Wi-35
2121 Wi-35 in Eureka, WI sold in August 2025 for $265,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,232 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $260,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 422 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eureka? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2121 Wi-35, Eureka, WI 54858
Nearby Parks
- 4.3 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 4.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.4 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 8.4 mi
More Homes in Eureka