N9360 Buckhorn Drive Hatfield, WI 54754
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,940 sqft · $335/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2006
About N9360 Buckhorn Drive
N9360 Buckhorn Drive in Hatfield, WI sold in September 2025 for $650,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,940 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $675,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 384 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hatfield? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N9360 Buckhorn Dr, Hatfield, WI 54754
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.3 mi
More Homes in Hatfield