30241 KIELKUCKI TRL Webb Lake, WI 54830
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,040 sqft · $235/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2025
About 30241 KIELKUCKI TRL
30241 KIELKUCKI TRL in Webb Lake, WI sold in September 2025 for $244,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,040 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $249,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 122 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webb Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 30241 KIELKUCKI TRL, Webb Lake, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 5.4 mi
- 7.7 mi
- 7.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.3 mi
More Homes in Webb Lake