516 Priddy Street Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,304 sqft · $121/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1980
About 516 Priddy Street
516 Priddy Street in Bloomer, WI sold in September 2025 for $279,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,952 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $299,900 and sold $20,900 below asking after 77 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 516 Priddy St, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 11.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.7 mi
- 12.5 mi
- 13.3 mi
More Homes in Bloomer