531 Olive Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,448 sqft · $117/sqft · Built 1934
About 531 Olive Street
531 Olive Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $169,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 848 sqft, built 1934. Listed at $175,000 and sold $5,100 below asking after 138 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 531 Olive St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.5 mi
- 11.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.2 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls