N9003 County Road VV Mindoro, WI 54644
5 beds · 1 bath · 2,492 sqft · $102/sqft · 15 acres · Built 1907
About N9003 County Road VV
N9003 County Road VV in Mindoro, WI sold in September 2025 for $255,000. The home was 5 bed, 1 bath, 2,132 sqft, built 1907. Listed at $285,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 124 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mindoro? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Hospital
- Schools
More Homes in Mindoro