301 E Chetac Avenue Birchwood, WI 54817
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,700 sqft · $94/sqft · 0.33 acres
About 301 E Chetac Avenue
301 E Chetac Avenue in Birchwood, WI sold in September 2025 for $160,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,200 sqft. Listed at $170,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 78 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Birchwood? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 301 E Chetac Ave, Birchwood, WI 54817
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.2 mi
More Homes in Birchwood