1825 Carrie Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
5 beds · 2 baths · 4,622 sqft · $91/sqft · 0.61 acres · Built 1998
About 1825 Carrie Avenue
1825 Carrie Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in September 2025 for $420,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 3,039 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $429,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1825 Carrie Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake