20796 E River Road Grantsburg, WI 54840
1 bed · 1 bath · 480 sqft · $365/sqft · 9.88 acres · Built 2018
About 20796 E River Road
20796 E River Road in Grantsburg, WI sold in September 2025 for $175,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 480 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $182,000 and sold $7,000 below asking after 88 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 20796 E River Rd, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 3.2 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.9 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg