1607 Romerena Drive Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,886 sqft · $126/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 2024
About 1607 Romerena Drive
1607 Romerena Drive in Rice Lake, WI sold in September 2025 for $362,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,443 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $365,000 and sold $2,500 below asking after 235 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1607 Romerena Dr, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake