1052 24 3/4 Street Cameron, WI 54822
2 beds · 1 bath · 674 sqft · $169/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1950
About 1052 24 3/4 Street
1052 24 3/4 Street in Cameron, WI sold in September 2025 for $114,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 674 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $95,000 and sold $19,000 above asking after 120 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1052 24 3/4 St, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.8 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Cameron