618 Nokomis Dr Drive Osceola, WI 54020
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 1,750 sqft · $190/sqft · 1.19 acres · Built 1988
About 618 Nokomis Dr Drive
618 Nokomis Dr Drive in Osceola, WI sold in September 2025 for $333,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,500 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $349,000 and sold $16,000 below asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osceola? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 618 Nokomis Dr Dr, Osceola, WI 54020
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.3 mi
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 8.5 mi
More Homes in Osceola