W7380 Scott Drive Spooner, WI 54801
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 4,157 sqft · $132/sqft · 2.93 acres · Built 2001
About W7380 Scott Drive
W7380 Scott Drive in Spooner, WI sold in September 2025 for $549,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 3,832 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $549,000 and sold at list price after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W7380 Scott Dr, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.9 mi
- 10.4 mi
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Spooner