234 S Eau Claire Street Mondovi, WI 54755
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,988 sqft · $111/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1936
About 234 S Eau Claire Street
234 S Eau Claire Street in Mondovi, WI sold in September 2025 for $220,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,288 sqft, built 1936. Listed at $209,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Mondovi? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 234 S Eau Claire St, Mondovi, WI 54755
Nearby Parks
- 8.7 mi
- 10 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Mondovi