W8208 Pershing Road Barronett, WI 54813
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,176 sqft · $293/sqft · 10 acres · Built 2004
About W8208 Pershing Road
W8208 Pershing Road in Barronett, WI sold in September 2025 for $345,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,176 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $349,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barronett? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W8208 Pershing Rd, Barronett, WI 54813
Nearby Parks
- 4.4 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 11.9 mi
More Homes in Barronett