3950 Boardwalk Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,032 sqft · $177/sqft · Built 1994
About 3950 Boardwalk Street
3950 Boardwalk Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2025 for $182,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,032 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $184,900 and sold $2,000 below asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3950 Boardwalk St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire