1403 Elm Avenue W Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,427 sqft · $127/sqft · 0.69 acres · Built 2004
About 1403 Elm Avenue W
1403 Elm Avenue W in Menomonie, WI sold in October 2025 for $435,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,027 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $450,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 120 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1403 Elm Ave W, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in Menomonie